IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — ADSEW

Balance Sheet

(in millions EUR)
MetricQ2 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents37.8722.8629.160.0134.44101.81
Inventory72.2177.66--------
Total Current Assets104.66115.0489.510.10105.25127.15
Total Non-current Assets28.4430.1934.900.0334.1924.07
Total Assets133.10145.23124.410.14139.44151.22
Total Current Liabilities55.2761.8560.350.0642.3730.44
Total Non-current Liabilities92.75126.1930.140.0316.3223.89
Total Liabilities148.01188.0490.490.0858.7054.33
Retained Earnings(289.16)(191.20)(136.12)(0.14)----
Total Stockholder Equity(14.91)(42.81)33.920.0580.7596.89
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions EUR) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q4 2023Q2 2023
Total Revenue14.61--0.04
Cost of Revenue*21.28--0.04
Gross Profit(6.66)10.00-0.00
Research & Development4.47--0.00
Selling, General & Admin18.62--0.02
Total Operating Expenses*23.35--0.02
Operating Income(30.01)--(0.02)
Pretax Income(14.88)--(0.03)
Tax Provision(0.12)---0.00
Basic EPS(0.27)--(0.59)
Diluted EPS(0.27)--(0.59)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions EUR)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2023
Operating Cash Flow(30.20)(0.03)
Investing Cash Flow(1.01)-0.00
Financing Cash Flow46.380.01
← Scroll for more columns →