IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — AGMH

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021Q3 2021Q2 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.330.531.171.211.603.744.079.6518.431.400.46
Accounts Receivable25.1531.4313.394.864.86--92.7654.992.611.54--
Inventory5.789.4427.17--5.5010.393.923.5722.434.07--
Total Current Assets42.3355.4452.3056.2087.12133.33116.82136.3487.3227.055.88
Property, Plant & Equipment0.000.010.01--0.380.560.690.190.320.010.01
Intangible Assets0.020.030.030.040.04--0.060.010.010.070.08
Total Non-current Assets*1.908.979.0614.5210.432.748.411.000.700.090.10
Total Assets44.2364.4161.3770.7397.55136.07125.23137.3488.0227.145.98
Accounts Payable0.067.0212.9119.9421.8148.1164.5042.1714.120.000.00
Short-term Debt----------------1.572.54--
Total Current Liabilities3.1928.6639.4966.3777.9892.7994.52101.8462.8223.822.86
Long-term Debt------------0.17----0.020.03
Total Non-current Liabilities*1.870.000.020.040.130.130.270.120.150.020.03
Total Liabilities5.0628.6639.5066.4078.1192.9294.79101.9662.9723.842.88
Retained Earnings5.992.965.42(12.62)2.3025.869.7412.82(1.46)(5.30)(5.46)
Total Stockholder Equity39.1735.7621.874.3319.4343.1530.4435.3825.053.303.09
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022Q3 2021Q2 2021
Total Revenue20.313.8336.59113.535.34--
Cost of Revenue17.952.1135.3091.924.62--
Gross Profit2.361.711.2921.600.71--
Research & Development--------0.010.02
Selling, General & Admin2.68--(20.49)1.680.330.48
Total Operating Expenses2.6815.65(20.49)1.680.340.50
Operating Income(0.32)(13.94)21.7819.930.37(0.50)
Interest Expense--0.00--0.25----
Pretax Income(0.56)(14.02)21.6719.700.36(0.51)
Tax Provision(5.63)(3.40)5.565.130.16--
Net Income(2.80)(14.92)16.1114.570.20(0.51)
Basic EPS(2.04)(0.62)0.660.68----
Diluted EPS(2.04)(0.62)0.660.68----
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022Q3 2021Q2 2021
Operating Cash Flow(5.58)(0.59)(1.09)(10.12)(2.63)(0.35)
Capital Expenditures----0.020.090.00--
Free Cash Flow*----(1.11)(10.20)(2.63)--
Investing Cash Flow0.00--(0.02)(0.48)-0.00-0.00
Financing Cash Flow4.760.491.406.433.400.14
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values