IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — AIIOW

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents4.140.150.1523.19211.86
Accounts Receivable------2.34--
Inventory0.270.982.427.772.11
Total Current Assets8.0030.9232.5582.87240.28
Property, Plant & Equipment0.361.962.503.201.66
Intangible Assets0.010.020.030.040.01
Total Non-current Assets0.444.028.9183.38106.99
Total Assets8.4434.9441.47166.25347.27
Accounts Payable29.3125.3525.3125.114.91
Short-term Debt0.120.170.170.27--
Total Current Liabilities124.56102.86103.2398.2466.54
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.001.294.807.088.84
Total Liabilities124.56104.16108.03105.3275.38
Retained Earnings(904.39)(739.28)(737.05)(564.51)(299.22)
Total Stockholder Equity(111.79)(65.07)(62.60)64.75274.47
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025
Total Revenue--0.86
Cost of Revenue--1.55
Gross Profit--(0.68)
Research & Development--0.03
Selling, General & Admin--5.32
Total Operating Expenses--5.67
Operating Income18.08(6.36)
Pretax Income--(2.35)
Net Income--(2.24)
Basic EPS--(0.01)
Diluted EPS--(0.01)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025
Operating Cash Flow(1.02)
Capital Expenditures0.03
Free Cash Flow*(1.05)
Investing Cash Flow0.08
Financing Cash Flow0.86
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values