IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — AKO-B

Balance Sheet

(in billions CLP)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents296.54248.90303.68291.68304.31
Total Current Assets1,033.051,013.20981.771,161.73990.99
Goodwill137.13144.68122.10129.02118.04
Total Non-current Assets2,387.352,277.911,939.751,848.971,955.12
Total Assets3,420.413,291.102,921.523,010.702,946.11
Total Current Liabilities730.41906.14692.87949.25529.57
Total Non-current Liabilities1,493.441,370.561,307.661,178.051,315.13
Total Liabilities2,223.852,276.712,000.542,127.301,844.69
Retained Earnings1,169.46891.75769.31716.98768.12
Total Stockholder Equity1,196.551,014.40920.99883.401,101.41
← Scroll for more columns →