IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — API

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents75.4527.0836.8945.67285.67
Short-term Investments4.582.797.98382.04469.64
Accounts Receivable24.8730.9534.6732.8032.62
Total Current Assets260.10328.05261.43485.48797.69
Property, Plant & Equipment88.19--22.7112.9519.19
Goodwill----0.0031.9356.14
Intangible Assets0.100.611.272.736.70
Total Non-current Assets461.00371.60413.17315.24147.31
Total Assets721.10699.65674.60800.72945.00
Accounts Payable20.4219.8432.7847.0153.03
Total Current Liabilities56.7958.3456.8971.6573.80
Long-term Debt80.4246.4711.03----
Total Non-current Liabilities101.4768.6612.950.804.93
Total Liabilities158.25126.9969.8572.4678.74
Retained Earnings(477.10)(486.63)(443.90)(356.68)(236.30)
Total Stockholder Equity562.85572.66604.75728.26866.26
← Scroll for more columns →