IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — APWC

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents34.0337.9754.0244.51
Inventory126.81128.23130.61128.80
Total Current Assets271.66294.95299.52312.00
Total Current Liabilities108.02140.57133.60162.19
Total Non-current Liabilities16.4711.4725.9917.92
Retained Earnings61.4257.9354.0650.19
Total Stockholder Equity215.37214.62211.43209.32
← Scroll for more columns →