IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — ARDT

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024
Cash & Equivalents0.720.610.710.610.540.500.560.560.33
Accounts Receivable0.700.690.690.730.760.780.740.710.72
Inventory0.120.120.120.120.120.120.120.110.11
Total Current Assets2.052.022.061.961.881.761.831.691.50
Property, Plant & Equipment0.920.920.940.890.870.860.860.810.81
Goodwill0.880.880.880.880.880.880.850.850.85
Intangible Assets----0.01------------
Total Non-current Assets*3.233.233.233.203.153.153.123.113.11
Total Assets5.285.255.295.155.034.914.964.804.61
Accounts Payable0.430.420.460.380.360.370.400.370.37
Total Current Liabilities0.980.951.050.940.880.830.950.890.91
Long-term Debt1.071.071.121.121.131.131.111.081.08
Total Non-current Liabilities*2.562.572.562.582.502.522.492.532.54
Total Liabilities3.543.523.613.523.383.353.433.413.45
Retained Earnings0.560.540.500.460.480.410.370.250.23
Total Stockholder Equity1.351.341.291.241.251.181.131.010.74
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024
Total Revenue1.621.601.611.581.651.501.611.451.47
Selling, General & Admin0.060.050.040.040.030.030.040.030.03
Pretax Income0.040.070.09-0.000.120.070.170.060.08
Tax Provision0.010.020.02-0.000.030.020.030.010.02
Net Income0.020.040.04(0.02)0.070.040.110.030.04
Basic EPS0.120.280.31(0.17)0.520.300.850.190.34
Diluted EPS0.120.280.32(0.17)0.520.290.840.190.34
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024
Operating Cash Flow196.74(60.22)223.44154.37117.49(24.79)119.5789.71105.75
Investing Cash Flow(39.18)(27.90)(86.23)(58.63)(46.25)(23.12)(105.44)(44.51)(70.51)
Financing Cash Flow(42.77)(11.79)(37.05)(26.93)(25.66)(13.83)(20.48)183.41(138.28)
← Scroll for more columns →