IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — ARQQ

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents24.7818.7021.3344.4648.9786.97
Total Current Assets26.5723.7029.1286.3556.6490.26
Total Non-current Assets2.813.0212.6813.4467.2323.47
Total Assets29.3926.7241.8099.79123.87113.73
Total Current Liabilities10.8312.2017.1826.8223.8117.07
Total Non-current Liabilities2.582.709.296.3121.51130.50
Total Liabilities13.4114.9026.4733.1345.32147.57
Retained Earnings(349.28)(332.11)(325.20)(277.53)(207.14)(272.21)
Total Stockholder Equity15.9811.8215.3366.6578.56(33.84)
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024
Total Revenue0.070.12
Operating Income(17.80)(16.64)
Pretax Income(17.26)(16.10)
Net Income(17.17)(47.67)
Basic EPS(1.35)(0.29)
Diluted EPS(1.35)(0.29)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024
Operating Cash Flow(12.48)(22.65)
Investing Cash Flow0.31(0.40)
Financing Cash Flow18.220.10
← Scroll for more columns →