IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — ARXS

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023
Cash & Equivalents0.490.490.240.250.11--
Accounts Receivable0.320.270.240.220.20--
Inventory0.410.340.330.320.30--
Total Current Assets1.341.240.940.910.71--
Property, Plant & Equipment0.430.410.410.400.40--
Goodwill3.212.802.762.752.630.83
Intangible Assets2.912.412.382.392.41--
Total Non-current Assets*6.725.775.700.460.46--
Total Assets8.057.016.646.606.32--
Accounts Payable0.070.070.060.060.05--
Short-term Debt0.000.000.030.030.03--
Total Current Liabilities0.280.240.260.290.26--
Long-term Debt1.721.722.682.662.51--
Total Non-current Liabilities*2.422.303.203.193.08--
Total Liabilities2.702.543.463.473.34--
Retained Earnings0.07(0.02)--0.00----
Total Stockholder Equity*5.354.473.183.122.98--
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q2 2025Q1 2025
Total Revenue563.98500.73458.86400.44--
Cost of Revenue257.89238.13224.02202.83--
Gross Profit306.08262.60234.84197.61--
Selling, General & Admin131.96193.6388.3280.58--
Total Operating Expenses172.66229.92124.34114.76--
Operating Income133.4332.68110.5082.85--
Pretax Income119.73(1.41)69.0129.09--
Tax Provision36.023.5015.7058.34--
Net Income83.71(4.91)53.31(29.26)(4.32)
Basic EPS0.20(0.01)------
Diluted EPS0.20(0.01)------
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026
Operating Cash Flow169.14137.8936.47
Capital Expenditures41.8410.5911.70
Free Cash Flow*127.31127.3024.77
Investing Cash Flow(171.11)(127.46)(80.50)
Financing Cash Flow1.00245.7233.50
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values