IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — ASX

Balance Sheet

(in billions TWD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents92.4776.492.2058.0476.07
Inventory65.6757.3159.6187.3467.83
Total Current Assets10.008.408.54300.3710.54
Goodwill52.541.601.7152.3152.07
Total Non-current Assets18.35465.77405.57407.22380.91
Total Assets889.50741.06666.92707.59673.27
Total Current Liabilities248.487.15225.67229.33217.25
Total Non-current Liabilities8.685.01126.495.37187.85
Total Liabilities520.87398.7911.50394.31405.09
Retained Earnings136.83121.253.643.7385.58
Total Stockholder Equity11.75342.2710.28313.289.67
← Scroll for more columns →