IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — ATMU

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Cash & Equivalents0.260.210.240.220.190.180.180.200.160.150.170.140.14
Accounts Receivable0.320.300.320.320.330.280.250.260.280.260.180.180.19
Inventory0.300.300.280.300.280.270.270.280.280.260.250.240.25
Total Current Assets0.970.910.890.880.860.780.760.780.750.700.690.650.68
Property, Plant & Equipment0.210.210.200.200.200.190.190.190.180.180.170.160.16
Goodwill0.300.300.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.080.08
Intangible Assets0.210.21----------------------
Total Non-current Assets*0.930.930.240.460.460.440.220.440.420.400.400.370.36
Total Assets1.891.841.351.341.311.231.191.221.181.101.091.031.04
Accounts Payable0.220.230.200.240.240.220.190.230.240.240.170.150.16
Total Current Liabilities0.360.360.370.410.400.350.340.370.370.350.380.350.34
Long-term Debt1.001.000.570.580.590.590.590.600.600.600.600.600.65
Total Non-current Liabilities*1.071.080.600.590.600.610.620.630.630.630.630.640.69
Total Liabilities1.441.440.971.001.000.960.961.001.000.981.010.991.04
Retained Earnings0.560.500.450.410.360.310.260.230.190.130.090.050.01
Total Stockholder Equity0.450.400.380.340.320.270.230.220.180.120.080.030.00
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Total Revenue527.90477.50446.60447.70453.50416.50406.70403.70432.60426.60399.70396.20413.60
Cost of Revenue374.00340.70319.20318.30322.50306.00299.60292.40300.70314.80294.10293.30299.20
Gross Profit153.90136.80127.40129.40131.00110.50107.10111.30131.90111.80105.60102.90114.40
Research & Development9.808.1010.9010.0010.709.1010.409.7010.4010.109.3011.1012.30
Selling, General & Admin51.7051.0046.4045.9046.1045.9048.8046.4049.1043.3048.3041.3046.00
Total Operating Expenses56.7060.5056.9047.5049.3045.6052.5048.1052.1040.6049.4044.1050.20
Operating Income97.2076.3070.5081.9081.7064.9054.6063.2079.8068.6056.2058.8064.20
Interest Expense--------------10.4010.5010.5010.6011.004.20
Pretax Income82.8061.2061.0071.7076.7056.8050.9053.7071.9058.3047.2048.9061.20
Tax Provision18.9012.8013.0016.9016.8012.1010.809.9015.7012.8012.4011.3015.00
Net Income63.9048.4048.0054.8059.9044.7040.1043.8056.2045.5034.8037.6046.20
Basic EPS0.780.590.580.670.730.540.480.530.670.550.420.450.55
Diluted EPS0.780.590.580.660.720.540.490.520.670.540.410.450.55
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Operating Cash Flow77.8038.1047.5082.1044.4028.7020.0070.7022.90(8.20)41.7058.3089.00
Capital Expenditures13.0012.6016.3013.2012.0012.4010.0016.4011.6010.6016.2010.5019.10
Free Cash Flow*64.8025.5031.2068.9032.4016.3010.0054.3011.30(18.80)25.5047.8069.90
Investing Cash Flow(11.60)(467.90)(16.30)(13.20)(12.00)(12.40)(10.00)(16.40)(11.60)(10.60)(16.20)(10.50)(19.10)
Financing Cash Flow(17.80)402.60(13.60)(42.20)(28.00)(17.90)(17.80)(18.00)0.000.003.70(48.60)69.70
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Dividends Per Share

(USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Dividends Per Share0.060.060.060.060.050.050.050.05
← Scroll for more columns →