IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — BAK

Balance Sheet

(in billions BRL)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021Q3 2021
Cash & Equivalents14.9914.1912.478.6812.03
Inventory13.6912.5314.0316.3414.37
Total Current Assets37.0437.4434.4639.2943.12
Total Non-current Assets64.5454.3053.5953.2751.62
Total Assets101.5891.7488.0592.5694.74
Total Current Liabilities28.2724.4924.1925.1932.50
Total Non-current Liabilities77.5863.9757.7661.1751.70
Total Liabilities*105.8588.463.014.1984.20
Retained Earnings(14.03)(2.74)----8.35
Total Stockholder Equity(4.28)3.286.116.2010.54
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values