IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — BBNX

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents81.5544.3230.2131.5838.4935.0842.4530.43
Short-term Investments158.65136.17169.31187.55190.20214.65189.0273.14
Accounts Receivable20.6718.0515.7517.1211.5411.409.0612.00
Inventory22.9723.9223.7321.7220.3717.3215.7313.32
Total Current Assets292.95231.03247.99267.90270.03286.08261.92132.92
Property, Plant & Equipment11.7610.7510.168.607.396.475.524.78
Total Non-current Assets*150.8161.3556.4360.8460.0243.9076.1116.72
Total Assets443.76292.39304.42328.74330.05329.97338.02149.65
Accounts Payable4.685.352.325.004.463.423.452.85
Total Current Liabilities32.8426.0223.1930.9225.3919.4916.4921.15
Total Non-current Liabilities*9.5410.009.9810.219.908.857.7852.48
Total Liabilities42.3836.0233.1741.1335.2928.3424.2773.63
Retained Earnings(439.59)(415.23)(391.83)(369.94)(356.47)(342.26)(325.39)(296.74)
Total Stockholder Equity401.38256.37271.25287.61294.76301.63313.75(245.36)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024
Total Revenue35.5132.0127.6332.1227.2523.2417.6420.44
Cost of Revenue15.1713.1111.1913.1812.1310.748.678.75
Gross Profit20.3318.9016.4418.9415.1212.508.9711.69
Research & Development11.9810.2410.3610.138.208.877.599.21
Selling, General & Admin9.849.609.628.607.927.886.624.71
Total Operating Expenses46.9444.4840.7135.0732.1632.3827.6124.73
Operating Income(26.61)(25.58)(24.27)(16.12)(17.04)(19.87)(18.64)(13.04)
Net Income(24.35)(23.40)(21.89)(13.47)(14.21)(16.87)(28.66)(18.11)
Basic EPS(0.52)(0.53)(0.49)(0.16)(0.33)(0.39)(0.93)(2.70)
Diluted EPS(0.52)(0.53)(0.49)(0.16)(0.33)(0.39)(0.93)(2.70)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Operating Cash Flow(12.29)(14.62)(23.83)(8.63)(8.73)(13.59)(19.98)
Capital Expenditures2.281.041.381.901.281.780.33
Free Cash Flow*(14.56)(15.66)(25.21)(10.53)(10.01)(15.37)(20.31)
Investing Cash Flow(114.08)26.9321.840.669.496.17(179.12)
Financing Cash Flow163.601.800.621.062.650.04211.12
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values