IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — BRAG

Balance Sheet

(in millions EUR)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents6.6610.478.8011.2916.01
Total Current Assets31.6933.1629.0929.7426.96
Goodwill31.2132.7231.9231.6624.73
Total Non-current Assets67.6673.4374.2874.6556.43
Total Assets99.35106.60103.37104.3983.39
Total Current Liabilities32.6929.1127.9024.3115.32
Total Non-current Liabilities*3.953.985.2210.551.88
Total Liabilities36.6533.1033.1234.8517.20
Retained Earnings(89.46)(81.21)(76.06)(72.23)(68.74)
Total Stockholder Equity62.7073.5070.2569.5366.19
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values