IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CAN

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents80.7896.49--707.26421.23
Total Current Assets433.29334.02363.68561.145,273.46
Total Assets602.88463.01493.304,774.04883.82
Total Current Liabilities131.09178.57135.19524.112,085.10
Long-term Debt23.737.28------
Total Liabilities165.52196.76145.11538.31341.08
Retained Earnings(660.76)(450.49)(219.63)1,219.99126.06
Total Stockholder Equity437.37266.25348.194,235.733,458.69
← Scroll for more columns →