IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CAST

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Cash & Equivalents8.920.120.430.12----0.10----
Accounts Receivable0.130.140.140.14----------
Total Current Assets9.420.620.710.62----------
Property, Plant & Equipment0.030.030.030.03----------
Total Non-current Assets0.470.500.530.50----------
Total Assets9.891.121.231.12----------
Accounts Payable2.972.271.772.27----------
Total Current Liabilities7.467.914.547.91----------
Total Non-current Liabilities0.180.210.240.21----------
Total Liabilities7.648.124.788.12----------
Retained Earnings(219.69)(205.42)(200.88)(205.42)----------
Total Stockholder Equity2.25(7.00)(3.55)(7.00)(3.55)(0.85)(3.25)(1.07)(120.98)
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Total Revenue0.360.090.060.09----0.14----
Cost of Revenue0.000.030.040.03----0.09----
Gross Profit0.360.060.020.06----0.05----
Selling, General & Admin1.642.101.382.10----1.88----
Total Operating Expenses3.064.482.774.48----3.36----
Operating Income(2.70)(4.42)(2.75)(4.42)----(3.31)----
Pretax Income(2.86)(4.53)(2.78)(4.53)----(3.38)----
Net Income(2.86)(4.53)(2.78)(4.53)(2.78)(2.86)(3.38)(3.93)(3.56)
Basic EPS--(0.11)(0.07)(0.11)----(0.09)----
Diluted EPS--(0.11)(0.07)(0.11)----(0.09)----
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026
Operating Cash Flow(1.95)(2.85)(5.23)
Capital Expenditures0.010.010.01
Free Cash Flow*(1.95)(2.86)(5.24)
Investing Cash Flow(0.01)(0.01)(0.01)
Financing Cash Flow10.752.545.13
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values