IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CCEC

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021Q2 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.270.340.310.090.190.090.140.020.10
Accounts Receivable0.010.010.000.010.000.000.000.010.00
Inventory0.000.000.000.010.010.010.010.010.00
Total Current Assets0.430.360.410.110.230.130.170.040.19
Property, Plant & Equipment3.573.663.473.742.812.281.781.780.60
Total Non-current Assets3.673.783.713.882.912.321.831.850.65
Total Assets4.104.154.113.993.142.452.001.890.84
Accounts Payable0.010.010.000.010.010.01------
Total Current Liabilities0.310.220.240.210.180.150.120.130.10
Long-term Debt2.352.552.482.581.781.621.291.310.30
Total Non-current Liabilities2.292.492.532.551.781.651.241.230.28
Total Liabilities2.602.712.772.761.971.801.361.360.38
Retained Earnings0.24--0.10------------
Total Stockholder Equity*1.501.441.341.231.170.650.640.530.46
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2021
Total Revenue------77.97
Selling, General & Admin8.047.725.123.36
Operating Income118.45130.5865.8453.52
Interest Expense57.4462.9947.565.81
Net Income110.4868.0817.44--
Basic EPS1.881.230.85--
Diluted EPS1.881.230.85--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2021
Operating Cash Flow0.120.100.090.04
Capital Expenditures--1.140.460.04
Free Cash Flow*--(1.03)(0.36)0.01
Investing Cash Flow--(0.86)(0.46)0.06
Financing Cash Flow--0.660.31(0.05)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values