IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CCU

Balance Sheet

(in billions CLP)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents707.12618.15597.08265.57
Inventory459.38425.73480.80353.43
Total Current Assets1,771.271,601.681,661.951,091.37
Goodwill161.58127.59136.97131.17
Total Non-current Assets2,218.451,822.261,933.131,755.38
Total Assets3,989.723,423.953,595.082,846.75
Total Current Liabilities860.01687.48797.15781.12
Total Non-current Liabilities1,457.201,399.081,361.96640.12
Total Liabilities2,317.202,086.562,159.111,421.24
Retained Earnings965.78895.87843.05832.18
Total Stockholder Equity1,672.521,337.381,435.971,425.52
← Scroll for more columns →