IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CDRO

Balance Sheet

(in millions EUR)
MetricQ4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents40.3140.4341.2845.4053.8094.90
Total Current Assets62.9262.0365.2863.8168.33104.67
Total Non-current Assets11.629.748.521.280.980.61
Total Assets74.5471.7873.8065.0969.31105.28
Total Current Liabilities44.9646.6852.1142.4842.7531.61
Total Non-current Liabilities5.366.160.410.972.015.51
Total Liabilities*50.3252.8552.5143.4544.7637.12
Total Stockholder Equity24.2218.9321.2921.6524.5568.15
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions EUR) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2024Q2 2023
Total Revenue102.1174.64
Total Operating Expenses100.4885.94
Operating Income1.63(11.31)
Pretax Income0.67(2.74)
Tax Provision(0.92)2.42
Net Income(0.25)(0.32)
Basic EPS(0.01)(0.01)
Diluted EPS--(0.01)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in thousands EUR)
MetricQ2 2024Q2 2023
Investing Cash Flow(202.00)(76.00)
Financing Cash Flow(222.00)--
← Scroll for more columns →