IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CEPU

Balance Sheet

(in billions ARS)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents3.8413.479.240.28
Inventory21.818.940.201.45
Total Current Assets554.31292.51105.0446.68
Total Non-current Assets2,107.751,110.78276.90154.28
Total Assets2,662.061,403.29381.94200.96
Total Current Liabilities374.72147.8642.5017.00
Total Non-current Liabilities424.23398.8678.0957.16
Total Liabilities798.95546.72120.5974.16
Retained Earnings50.91148.0218.89(0.73)
Total Stockholder Equity1,863.11856.57261.36126.80
← Scroll for more columns →