IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CISS

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023
Cash & Equivalents0.620.684.6432.320.70
Inventory1.311.140.881.110.69
Total Current Assets20.849.2016.3450.0120.31
Property, Plant & Equipment77.6580.9084.1587.4075.16
Total Non-current Assets77.6580.9084.1587.4075.16
Total Assets98.4990.10100.49137.4195.47
Total Current Liabilities3.365.7118.6956.6139.93
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.039.8010.4414.490.00
Total Liabilities3.3915.5129.1371.1039.93
Retained Earnings4.490.650.26(2.87)8.35
Total Stockholder Equity95.1074.5971.3666.3155.54
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024
Total Revenue19.4123.62
Total Operating Expenses17.1215.07
Operating Income2.298.55
Net Income2.59(7.97)
Basic EPS20.80(184.40)
Diluted EPS(2.40)(184.40)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024
Operating Cash Flow2.9521.39
Capital Expenditures0.161.62
Free Cash Flow*2.7919.77
Investing Cash Flow6.19(6.61)
Financing Cash Flow(13.10)16.84
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values