IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — CUPR

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents2.424.100.09----
Accounts Receivable0.020.010.02----
Inventory--0.000.00----
Total Current Assets7.338.441.66----
Property, Plant & Equipment0.060.030.04----
Total Non-current Assets0.910.040.09----
Total Assets8.5010.821.75----
Accounts Payable0.00--------
Total Current Liabilities2.422.356.04----
Long-term Debt0.160.190.22----
Total Non-current Liabilities0.260.110.12----
Total Liabilities3.453.154.56----
Retained Earnings(9.23)(5.12)(3.35)----
Total Stockholder Equity3.936.01(4.46)(2.99)(1.78)
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions SGD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025
Total Revenue0.02
Cost of Revenue0.02
Gross Profit0.00
Research & Development0.10
Selling, General & Admin1.87
Total Operating Expenses1.56
Operating Income(1.56)
Interest Expense0.01
Pretax Income(1.53)
Net Income(1.98)
Basic EPS(10.14)
Diluted EPS(10.14)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions SGD)
MetricQ2 2025
Operating Cash Flow(8.23)
Capital Expenditures0.00
Free Cash Flow*(8.24)
Investing Cash Flow-0.00
Financing Cash Flow12.26
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values