IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — DAVA

Balance Sheet

(in millions GBP)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents68.4860.07198.60185.32114.18
Total Current Assets266.29260.31371.43361.64259.65
Goodwill478.16511.65255.75189.68124.59
Total Non-current Assets662.07720.28423.14346.48279.51
Total Assets928.36980.59794.57708.13539.16
Total Current Liabilities111.63138.25111.40130.74119.10
Total Non-current Liabilities251.30187.6363.2066.9356.46
Total Liabilities*362.92325.88174.60197.66175.55
Retained Earnings536.16602.69566.59462.77343.22
Total Stockholder Equity565.43654.72619.98510.46363.61
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values