IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — DSWL

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents23.0628.1315.7522.1613.4720.22
Short-term Investments27.8725.1823.0320.7224.5022.37
Accounts Receivable11.439.9111.9915.7018.2014.71
Inventory11.759.4612.1317.3323.8216.19
Total Current Assets106.8996.4983.2681.1687.8278.69
Property, Plant & Equipment22.3323.3924.6026.0527.0227.32
Goodwill----------0.39
Total Non-current Assets*23.0723.7227.8229.2227.5929.17
Total Assets129.96120.21111.08110.38115.41107.86
Accounts Payable6.845.745.216.959.849.52
Total Current Liabilities20.3617.7216.4320.2523.9721.21
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.210.370.480.480.660.96
Total Liabilities20.5718.0916.9120.7324.6322.17
Retained Earnings45.8938.4530.5025.9827.1122.06
Total Stockholder Equity109.39102.1294.1789.6590.7885.69
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values