IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — DUO

Balance Sheet

(in billions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.030.030.080.020.120.020.140.040.08
Total Current Assets0.060.460.550.070.610.110.120.171.63
Real Estate Assets0.030.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.01
Total Assets0.790.090.100.090.770.131.080.201.91
Total Current Liabilities0.210.040.330.060.080.690.950.181.58
Total Liabilities0.210.040.350.460.580.100.140.191.61
Retained Earnings(0.67)(0.65)(0.63)(4.63)(4.65)(0.63)(4.56)(0.67)(0.68)
Total Stockholder Equity0.080.050.390.030.200.040.100.130.31
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022
Total Revenue203.3919.2621.1721.62
Cost of Revenue25.82122.5118.4320.92
Total Operating Expenses90.2111.8512.24182.90
Operating Income(71.76)(9.44)(9.51)(178.19)
Net Income(38.12)17.399.46(29.39)
Diluted EPS(9.67)0.000.00(0.10)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions CNY)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022
Operating Cash Flow(21.23)(5.87)(22.08)(6.96)
Capital Expenditures23.841.100.060.03
Free Cash Flow*(45.07)(6.96)(22.15)(6.99)
Investing Cash Flow(9.87)0.3846.85(23.25)
Financing Cash Flow46.321.2410.12(7.39)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values