IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — EDN

Balance Sheet

(in billions ARS)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents23.929.131.633.17
Inventory149.7739.826.443.44
Total Current Assets966.26232.2283.4642.00
Total Non-current Assets3,013.311,276.59396.67195.82
Total Assets3,979.581,508.80480.13237.82
Total Current Liabilities1,089.78355.73198.7597.52
Total Non-current Liabilities1,382.73714.27155.7166.61
Total Liabilities2,472.511,069.99354.47164.13
Retained Earnings254.09(135.50)(59.04)(21.34)
Total Stockholder Equity1,507.07438.81125.6773.69
← Scroll for more columns →