IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — EHGO

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q1 2024Q1 2023Q1 2022
Cash & Equivalents3.787.604.004.007.605.364.985.364.952.67
Short-term Investments1.313.091.991.993.091.13--1.13----
Inventory2.141.802.252.251.801.96--1.96----
Total Current Assets19.5622.9721.5221.5222.9718.07--18.07----
Property, Plant & Equipment0.400.390.380.380.390.60--0.60----
Intangible Assets0.08------------------
Total Non-current Assets1.191.841.431.431.841.61--1.61----
Total Assets20.7524.8122.9622.9624.8119.69--19.69----
Short-term Debt----------0.15--------
Total Current Liabilities6.067.876.076.077.872.39--2.39----
Long-term Debt0.02------------------
Total Non-current Liabilities0.210.390.300.300.390.19--0.19----
Total Liabilities6.268.256.376.378.252.58--2.58----
Retained Earnings(14.39)(3.07)(10.37)(10.37)(3.07)7.73--------
Total Stockholder Equity8.8310.4710.6510.6510.4710.74--10.74----
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025
Total Revenue6.87
Cost of Revenue6.44
Gross Profit1.35
Research & Development0.08
Selling, General & Admin8.02
Total Operating Expenses9.24
Operating Income(7.89)
Pretax Income(7.56)
Tax Provision0.02
Net Income(7.30)
Basic EPS(0.26)
Diluted EPS(0.26)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025
Operating Cash Flow(4.23)
Capital Expenditures0.09
Free Cash Flow*(4.32)
Investing Cash Flow0.36
Financing Cash Flow0.21
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values