IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — ERIC

Balance Sheet

(in billions SEK)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents43.9343.8935.1938.3554.05
Inventory23.4527.1336.0745.8535.16
Total Current Assets143.55154.31154.99173.80174.81
Goodwill46.8856.0852.9484.5738.20
Total Non-current Assets135.67138.07142.05175.73130.81
Total Assets279.22292.37297.04349.54305.61
Total Current Liabilities110.94131.87129.40145.62126.95
Total Non-current Liabilities58.0267.5270.2370.6171.56
Total Liabilities*168.96199.39199.63216.23198.52
Retained Earnings65.1142.3050.4685.2166.92
Total Stockholder Equity110.2692.9897.41133.30107.10
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values