IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — EXOD

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Cash & Equivalents21.2172.924.9450.5552.9359.7737.8826.5527.7721.03
Total Current Assets396.50167.9899.2866.9372.6179.7482.8076.8576.1573.34
Net Loans & Leases0.0085.1680.58--------------
Total Assets596.70230.49266.76338.45313.71263.20288.00211.65211.62225.42
Total Current Liabilities375.0011.837.3613.7211.156.958.359.449.1510.77
Total Liabilities395.7411.8319.3541.7536.5921.6630.4720.5020.8226.34
Retained Earnings71.7990.40122.54175.73158.69121.02133.8966.9666.1175.72
Total Stockholder Equity200.96218.67247.41296.70277.12241.55257.53191.15190.81199.07
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Interest Expense0.26------------------
Pretax Income(21.73)(40.81)(66.68)20.3147.46(21.74)75.440.95(13.49)67.95
Tax Provision(3.12)(8.67)(13.49)3.279.80(8.87)8.72(0.11)(3.88)13.17
Net Income(18.61)(32.14)(53.19)17.0437.67(12.87)66.930.84(9.61)54.79
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Operating Cash Flow(49.52)(2.59)(9.32)(4.81)(5.27)(6.17)(5.24)(4.89)(2.37)0.45
Capital Expenditures0.070.030.090.040.090.050.050.040.040.15
Free Cash Flow*(49.59)(2.62)(9.40)(4.85)(5.36)(6.22)(5.28)(4.93)(2.40)0.30
Investing Cash Flow344.3971.90(34.00)5.332.6433.6919.155.219.989.55
Financing Cash Flow(0.73)(1.33)(2.29)(2.90)(4.21)(5.64)(2.65)(1.46)(0.88)(0.34)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values