IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — FLUT

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Cash & Equivalents1.561.511.831.731.691.541.531.481.531.35
Accounts Receivable0.130.160.190.160.160.110.100.090.080.08
Total Current Assets4.524.504.804.784.394.244.344.173.933.86
Property, Plant & Equipment0.570.600.630.620.600.490.490.500.480.48
Goodwill15.6215.6515.8315.8016.4913.7413.3514.3413.6813.68
Intangible Assets6.486.717.027.247.555.465.365.825.665.79
Total Non-current Assets*23.6923.970.6324.5625.4820.580.4921.3120.4020.53
Total Assets28.2128.4729.2829.3429.8724.8324.5125.4824.3224.39
Accounts Payable0.340.430.390.400.350.360.270.270.230.27
Total Current Liabilities5.074.985.044.964.634.474.594.714.384.59
Long-term Debt11.9811.9712.2712.109.956.826.746.916.796.84
Total Non-current Liabilities*13.7913.7914.5414.4612.618.588.658.768.468.67
Total Liabilities18.8618.7719.5819.4217.2313.0513.2413.4712.8413.25
Retained Earnings7.848.238.128.349.259.759.579.7310.029.69
Total Stockholder Equity8.759.069.049.2410.229.869.2910.259.889.50
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Total Revenue4.334.304.743.794.193.673.793.253.613.40
Cost of Revenue2.612.472.632.172.231.961.971.751.841.79
Gross Profit1.711.842.111.631.961.711.831.501.781.60
Research & Development0.300.260.250.280.260.220.200.210.220.19
Selling, General & Admin0.550.530.520.700.530.430.520.440.450.41
Total Operating Expenses1.861.761.852.461.571.491.551.401.291.39
Operating Income(0.14)0.080.26(0.83)0.390.220.280.100.370.12
Pretax Income(0.30)0.230.15(0.83)0.210.35(0.04)(0.13)0.35(0.16)
Tax Provision-0.000.030.14(0.04)0.170.02(0.20)(0.02)0.050.02
Net Income(0.30)0.210.01(0.79)0.040.340.16(0.11)0.30(0.18)
Basic EPS(1.57)1.24(0.02)(3.91)0.591.590.45(0.58)1.47(1.10)
Diluted EPS(1.57)1.230.00(3.91)0.591.570.47(0.58)1.45(1.10)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Operating Cash Flow0.360.330.430.210.360.190.650.290.320.34
Capital Expenditures0.010.030.040.010.040.020.060.040.030.02
Free Cash Flow*0.350.310.390.200.320.170.600.250.300.32
Investing Cash Flow(0.17)(0.17)(0.35)(0.17)(2.86)(0.10)(0.16)(0.21)(0.18)(0.26)
Financing Cash Flow(0.05)(0.46)(0.09)0.262.53(0.27)(0.22)(0.01)(0.05)(0.18)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values