IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — FUN

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023
Cash & Equivalents0.130.120.090.070.110.060.080.090.05--0.08--
Accounts Receivable0.170.130.160.280.220.150.160.200.11--0.06--
Inventory0.080.070.070.080.100.080.070.090.06--0.03--
Total Current Assets0.550.830.470.500.510.380.400.460.27--0.25--
Property, Plant & Equipment3.943.944.294.364.404.354.304.981.69--1.29--
Goodwill2.082.072.072.063.403.303.302.790.26--0.66--
Intangible Assets0.680.680.720.720.900.900.900.900.05--0.34--
Total Non-current Assets*6.866.857.307.378.928.778.728.902.08--2.42--
Total Assets7.447.717.807.899.459.169.139.372.35--2.71--
Accounts Payable0.170.120.070.120.160.130.110.120.08--0.03--
Short-term Debt--------------------0.18--
Total Current Liabilities1.311.220.690.860.991.040.931.140.54--0.59--
Long-term Debt4.975.345.175.015.275.044.724.572.35--2.37--
Total Non-current Liabilities*6.016.216.566.416.696.296.165.89----2.50--
Total Liabilities*7.327.437.257.287.687.337.097.03----3.09--
Retained Earnings(2.23)(2.03)(1.76)(1.67)(0.48)(0.38)(0.16)0.11----(1.96)(2.07)
Total Stockholder Equity0.110.280.550.611.771.832.042.34--(0.98)(0.90)(1.02)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q3 2023
Total Revenue0.860.230.651.320.930.200.691.350.440.44
Cost of Revenue0.080.020.060.110.080.020.060.110.05--
Gross Profit0.790.200.591.210.850.180.631.240.52--
Selling, General & Admin0.130.070.110.110.130.090.090.210.060.09
Total Operating Expenses0.700.520.622.310.780.500.580.980.40--
Operating Income0.09(0.31)(0.02)(1.10)0.07(0.32)0.050.260.120.11
Pretax Income(0.02)(0.42)(0.11)(1.20)0.00(0.41)(0.05)0.180.080.06
Tax Provision0.16(0.15)(0.02)(0.04)0.08(0.19)0.210.040.020.01
Net Income(0.20)(0.27)(0.09)(1.19)(0.10)(0.22)(0.26)0.110.030.02
Basic EPS(1.99)(2.65)(0.93)(11.77)(0.99)(2.20)(3.71)1.110.400.25
Diluted EPS(1.99)(2.65)(0.93)(11.77)(0.99)(2.20)(3.71)1.100.400.25
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024
Operating Cash Flow235.85(83.16)(37.67)356.20186.98(178.04)(32.57)337.3668.63
Capital Expenditures95.5253.9671.59100.00168.15139.9393.20109.65117.97
Free Cash Flow*140.33(137.12)(109.26)256.2018.83(317.97)(125.77)227.70(49.34)
Investing Cash Flow162.36(53.96)(71.59)(100.00)(168.15)(139.93)(93.91)(260.74)(117.97)
Financing Cash Flow(381.70)163.69122.77(291.11)27.32296.43119.14(38.58)37.41
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values