IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — GGB

Balance Sheet

(in billions BRL)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents5.937.773.012.484.16
Inventory--------16.86
Total Current Assets28.6132.6729.2031.2632.64
Goodwill12.0013.8510.8311.6312.43
Total Non-current Assets53.0854.1545.6942.5441.17
Total Assets81.6986.8174.8973.8073.81
Total Current Liabilities9.8910.8511.2813.4614.04
Total Non-current Liabilities18.0017.7914.3614.0416.96
Total Liabilities27.8928.6425.6527.5031.00
Retained Earnings23.0524.2425.9122.1717.84
Total Stockholder Equity53.8058.1749.2446.3042.82
← Scroll for more columns →