IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — GRVY

Balance Sheet

(in billions KRW)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents228.90184.08169.8899.11
Total Current Assets653.61546.90421.77306.14
Total Non-current Assets32.8531.2822.3321.39
Total Current Liabilities108.65106.43105.7174.00
Total Non-current Liabilities9.458.028.206.69
Retained Earnings513.42428.50296.48213.32
Total Stockholder Equity568.36463.73330.18246.84
← Scroll for more columns →