IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — GSK

Balance Sheet

(in billions GBP)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents3.403.872.943.724.27
Inventory5.925.675.505.155.78
Total Current Assets17.5117.0018.6420.7718.67
Goodwill7.026.986.817.0510.55
Total Non-current Assets43.6142.4740.3639.3860.43
Total Assets61.1259.4659.0160.1579.10
Total Current Liabilities21.3921.7021.0722.8123.67
Total Non-current Liabilities23.7724.6825.1427.2434.09
Total Liabilities45.1646.3846.2150.0557.76
Retained Earnings10.217.807.244.367.94
Total Stockholder Equity15.9613.0912.8010.1021.34
← Scroll for more columns →