IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — HELP

Balance Sheet

(in millions CAD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents135.02208.9916.6353.64
Total Current Assets165.97218.5423.1958.36
Goodwill51.4947.4824.7922.89
Total Non-current Assets92.6583.4930.7125.71
Total Assets258.62302.0253.9084.06
Total Current Liabilities21.4210.105.667.91
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.000.000.000.00
Total Liabilities*21.4210.105.667.91
Retained Earnings(339.37)(226.23)(148.15)(100.66)
Total Stockholder Equity237.20291.9348.2376.16
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values