IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — HKD

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents46.3627.86152.93134.84112.52
Total Current Assets321.3884.55319.50450.562,976.29
Total Assets955.36502.93--537.50--
Total Current Liabilities166.97162.64139.54159.30107.11
Long-term Debt176.82174.22------
Total Liabilities351.71344.17--159.30--
Retained Earnings----510.17--3,083.93
Total Stockholder Equity263.6418.47521.10386.963,103.45
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2023
Pretax Income32.78
Tax Provision1.99
Net Income30.79
Basic EPS0.42
Diluted EPS0.42
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2023
Operating Cash Flow21.36
Capital Expenditures0.02
Free Cash Flow*21.34
Investing Cash Flow(35.99)
Financing Cash Flow(3.97)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values