IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — HOLOW

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q1 2023Q4 2022Q3 2022Q2 2022Q1 2022Q4 2021Q3 2021Q2 2021
Cash & Equivalents262.26851.47126.0420.3321.9146.960.050.030.050.040.51
Short-term Investments899.15725.66------------------
Accounts Receivable3.1523.479.849.5811.6513.38----------
Inventory0.020.771.370.271.761.06----------
Total Current Assets395.01224.1221.4831.0634.72444.230.000.070.140.180.52
Property, Plant & Equipment0.070.580.230.251.651.81----------
Goodwill----21.163.0821.1621.16----------
Intangible Assets----15.382.012.2316.975.005.005.005.005.00
Total Non-current Assets*2,383.691,390.78139.086.036.196.6758.3658.0858.0858.0858.08
Total Assets2,778.701,614.90160.5637.09282.1269.1258.3658.1658.2258.2658.60
Accounts Payable2.971.861.318.858.8753.74----------
Total Current Liabilities11.7830.8717.2411.5011.7613.180.630.390.210.110.05
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.001.042.120.5273.470.662.162.132.082.062.06
Total Liabilities11.7831.9119.3612.0285.2313.842.792.522.282.172.12
Retained Earnings(265.99)(209.74)(146.91)(12.62)(65.50)16.59(2.83)(2.45)(2.14)(1.99)(1.60)
Total Stockholder Equity2,690.761,583.81141.1225.1428.50390.65(2.79)(2.45)(2.14)(1.99)(1.60)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ1 2023Q4 2022Q3 2022Q2 2022Q1 2022Q4 2021Q3 2021Q2 2021
Total Revenue6.5812.8224.24----------
Cost of Revenue2.696.7514.82----------
Gross Profit3.896.0867.01--------(0.14)
Research & Development4.1131.686.89----------
Selling, General & Admin1.110.956.260.120.260.130.400.14
Total Operating Expenses7.6962.41(8.39)0.120.260.130.400.14
Operating Income(3.81)(27.04)1.03----------
Interest Expense------0.000.050.000.000.05
Pretax Income(3.64)(21.71)12.22(0.10)(0.31)(0.15)(0.39)(0.14)
Tax Provision(0.03)0.050.41----0.000.00--
Net Income(3.61)(21.53)1.66(0.10)(0.31)(0.15)(0.39)(0.14)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ1 2023Q4 2022Q3 2022Q2 2022Q1 2022Q4 2021Q3 2021Q2 2021
Operating Cash Flow(1.46)(24.89)5.14(0.03)(0.23)(0.08)(0.53)(0.17)
Capital Expenditures0.030.020.26----------
Free Cash Flow*(1.50)(24.91)4.89----------
Investing Cash Flow(0.12)(0.43)2.18(0.04)-0.00-0.00-0.00(58.08)
Financing Cash Flow(0.10)0.2832.740.050.210.090.0658.74
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values