IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — IMPP

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents5.77127.6867.7869.7491.9336.7150.9079.143.39
Accounts Receivable13.4012.7913.4618.5413.5010.387.903.571.40
Inventory4.725.997.318.717.297.445.514.940.26
Total Current Assets199.01231.35228.40197.66183.19117.18133.8789.636.01
Property, Plant & Equipment335.41350.59208.23201.88180.85216.77226.35194.13119.96
Total Non-current Assets348.40363.42221.11214.79193.65229.46231.95196.63122.46
Total Assets547.41594.78449.51412.45376.83346.64365.82286.26128.47
Accounts Payable5.966.205.245.578.288.128.125.771.43
Total Current Liabilities16.59149.3728.8413.6014.5311.4624.3812.578.63
Long-term Debt--------0.000.0070.4425.6028.00
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.000.000.000.040.000.0059.7920.7123.09
Total Liabilities16.59149.3728.8413.6514.5311.4684.1733.2831.72
Retained Earnings194.26169.20146.02132.9297.6180.1028.60(0.17)(0.47)
Total Stockholder Equity530.81445.41420.67398.80362.31325.18281.65252.9896.75
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022
Total Revenue68.4488.25124.4716.46
Selling, General & Admin2.282.682.470.42
Operating Income15.9933.1152.060.70
Interest Expense----1.810.45
Net Income24.0536.1852.550.30
Basic EPS--1.203.17(0.01)
Diluted EPS--1.062.81(0.01)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022
Operating Cash Flow42.4139.3063.821.27
Capital Expenditures129.4872.8626.2879.02
Free Cash Flow*(87.06)(33.56)37.53(77.75)
Investing Cash Flow55.06(60.01)(20.20)(79.02)
Financing Cash Flow(37.57)(1.48)(64.41)153.53
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values