IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — INCR

Balance Sheet

(in millions ILS)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents78.32101.14232.59196.22
Inventory120.31105.47120.1362.31
Total Current Assets391.80418.80507.49336.16
Goodwill224.59221.08284.18258.07
Total Non-current Assets370.77367.81450.51350.16
Total Assets762.57786.61958.01686.32
Total Current Liabilities226.75225.87312.72193.59
Total Non-current Liabilities138.15103.68123.8133.55
Total Liabilities364.90329.55436.53227.13
Retained Earnings(277.58)(203.99)(141.65)(186.47)
Total Stockholder Equity397.67457.06521.48459.19
← Scroll for more columns →