IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — INDV

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023
Cash & Equivalents0.310.220.180.200.450.510.370.320.32
Short-term Investments------0.000.000.000.000.00--
Accounts Receivable0.270.270.270.250.260.240.240.25--
Inventory0.150.150.150.150.160.150.160.180.14
Total Current Assets0.800.730.670.650.920.950.880.841.26
Property, Plant & Equipment0.180.160.160.140.120.120.100.10--
Goodwill------0.00------0.00--
Total Non-current Assets*0.530.510.530.170.490.500.490.14--
Total Assets1.331.231.201.201.421.451.381.32--
Accounts Payable0.180.210.180.250.220.200.180.23--
Total Current Liabilities1.300.870.780.910.971.061.000.941.31
Long-term Debt0.000.490.490.290.300.310.310.32--
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.090.570.560.390.660.650.660.730.65
Total Liabilities1.391.441.341.301.621.711.661.67--
Retained Earnings(0.20)(0.33)(0.28)(0.24)(0.35)(0.39)(0.41)(0.45)1.24
Total Stockholder Equity(0.06)(0.21)(0.14)(0.10)(0.21)(0.26)(0.28)(0.35)0.00
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024
Total Revenue356.00343.00317.00357.00314.00302.00266.00298.00
Cost of Revenue51.0050.0040.0067.0083.0052.0044.0048.00
Gross Profit305.00294.00277.00293.00230.00250.00221.00250.00
Selling, General & Admin119.00122.00124.00189.00155.00158.00132.00--
Total Operating Expenses125.00134.00139.00211.00187.00303.00156.00--
Operating Income180.00160.00137.0081.0043.0072.0066.00--
Pretax Income182.00160.00115.0081.0037.0062.0059.00--
Tax Provision45.0038.0026.00(21.00)(5.00)44.0011.00--
Net Income137.00122.0089.00103.0042.0018.0047.00--
Basic EPS1.161.020.710.810.340.150.380.13
Diluted EPS1.120.980.690.790.330.140.380.13
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Operating Cash Flow97.00229.00(9.00)(221.00)(39.00)158.0075.00
Capital Expenditures14.007.0020.0024.0020.0017.005.00
Free Cash Flow*83.00222.00(29.00)(245.00)(59.00)141.0070.00
Investing Cash Flow(14.00)(8.00)(19.00)(24.00)(20.00)(17.00)(5.00)
Financing Cash Flow0.00(173.00)7.00(5.00)(3.00)(5.00)(17.00)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values