IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — INGM

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Cash & Equivalents1.000.810.921.860.800.860.880.920.85
Accounts Receivable11.5310.6810.8810.559.199.158.899.458.87
Inventory6.576.025.184.975.375.515.044.704.94
Total Current Assets20.0418.5317.9218.2416.2216.4615.6515.8015.48
Property, Plant & Equipment0.540.530.530.530.520.530.490.480.48
Goodwill0.850.850.850.850.850.850.840.830.85
Intangible Assets0.640.660.690.710.730.720.760.770.81
Total Non-current Assets*3.023.003.021.653.002.992.981.673.08
Total Assets23.0621.5320.9521.2419.2219.4518.6318.7818.56
Accounts Payable13.0511.8011.6411.969.6110.059.6210.019.47
Short-term Debt1.051.240.790.450.740.690.450.180.49
Total Current Liabilities15.3114.1613.6413.6811.4811.8111.1711.3111.04
Long-term Debt3.903.803.343.203.803.733.483.353.84
Total Non-current Liabilities*3.383.083.103.323.643.603.603.743.91
Total Liabilities18.6917.2516.7417.0015.1215.4114.7715.0514.95
Retained Earnings1.861.751.671.591.481.401.391.341.25
Total Stockholder Equity4.374.284.204.254.104.053.863.733.61
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Total Revenue15.2214.5313.9614.8812.6012.7912.2813.3411.76
Cost of Revenue14.2213.5713.0413.9111.7311.9511.4512.4110.92
Gross Profit1.000.960.930.970.870.840.830.940.85
Selling, General & Admin0.700.710.690.650.640.700.630.670.63
Total Operating Expenses0.700.720.700.660.650.700.630.690.63
Operating Income0.290.240.220.310.220.140.200.250.22
Pretax Income0.190.160.140.220.150.060.100.170.12
Tax Provision0.060.050.040.100.050.020.030.080.04
Net Income0.130.110.100.120.100.040.070.080.08
Basic EPS0.570.480.420.530.420.160.290.36--
Diluted EPS0.570.480.420.520.420.160.290.36--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in billions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Operating Cash Flow0.25(0.53)(0.98)1.56(0.15)(0.30)(0.20)0.310.02
Capital Expenditures0.040.030.040.040.030.040.030.040.11
Free Cash Flow*0.21(0.57)(1.01)1.52(0.18)(0.33)(0.23)0.27(0.08)
Investing Cash Flow0.000.010.020.080.070.060.060.030.08
Financing Cash Flow(0.07)0.410.04(0.62)0.040.180.10(0.23)(0.16)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Dividends Per Share

(USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Dividends Per Share0.090.080.080.080.080.080.07
← Scroll for more columns →