IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — INV

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Cash & Equivalents41.5455.3760.459.066.971.3811.1216.30
Accounts Receivable2.120.841.091.570.900.240.28--
Inventory2.991.561.606.406.625.225.182.82
Total Current Assets71.4481.8283.1532.2521.1310.2924.2921.22
Property, Plant & Equipment2.272.301.942.181.972.191.411.23
Goodwill323.46323.46323.46323.46323.46436.81667.94--
Intangible Assets149.73155.13160.54165.94171.35176.75182.15--
Total Non-current Assets*503.26509.66516.03524.27534.86650.13881.0034.52
Total Assets574.70591.48599.19556.52555.99660.42905.2955.73
Accounts Payable1.933.002.550.863.715.06----
Total Current Liabilities59.7759.8576.2882.4872.3247.3269.3541.60
Long-term Debt5.916.948.3329.5116.7612.3513.6514.91
Total Non-current Liabilities*32.1233.4939.2467.4657.6158.6269.6513.86
Total Liabilities91.8893.33115.51149.94129.93105.95139.0055.46
Retained Earnings(418.91)(392.41)(371.60)(333.84)(305.51)(221.28)(78.26)(90.95)
Total Stockholder Equity*212.69223.45204.21190.77218.55261.50425.520.27
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Total Revenue0.951.440.820.530.480.220.220.32
Cost of Revenue5.075.2511.644.152.860.180.000.78
Gross Profit(4.12)(3.81)(10.82)(3.61)(2.38)0.040.22(0.46)
Research & Development9.787.846.556.156.076.251.182.53
Selling, General & Admin14.5012.7511.5416.9318.5719.687.719.05
Total Operating Expenses27.3723.4920.9125.59140.19261.2410.1913.21
Operating Income(31.49)(27.30)(31.72)(29.20)(142.57)(261.20)(9.97)(13.67)
Pretax Income(36.43)(30.82)(51.93)(38.34)(143.49)(255.07)----
Tax Provision(1.52)(3.04)(6.26)(3.60)(2.22)(1.40)0.000.00
Net Income(26.50)(20.80)(37.76)(28.33)(84.23)(143.00)(12.99)(2.21)
Basic EPS(0.32)(0.27)(0.18)(0.51)(1.60)(3.10)--(0.94)
Diluted EPS(0.32)(0.27)(0.18)(0.51)(1.60)(3.10)----
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Operating Cash Flow(25.43)(34.03)(24.35)(19.57)(22.06)(14.70)(7.34)(18.65)
Capital Expenditures0.230.850.050.440.020.920.470.74
Free Cash Flow*(25.66)(34.88)(24.40)(20.01)(22.07)(15.61)(7.81)(19.38)
Investing Cash Flow(0.23)(0.85)(0.05)(0.44)(0.39)(3.25)(3.07)(5.82)
Financing Cash Flow11.8429.8075.7922.1133.038.218.8538.19
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values