IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — INVZ

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents8.647.8913.5425.3724.0126.2834.3355.7250.2823.64
Short-term Investments9.479.379.2711.9615.2813.3424.6441.6821.8911.61
Accounts Receivable9.9819.8111.626.045.427.402.381.761.080.51
Inventory3.342.973.201.911.751.874.584.244.654.26
Total Current Assets90.23102.19100.9082.62114.44160.46131.10187.55230.48274.43
Property, Plant & Equipment19.8619.8920.7523.4324.1825.7730.7430.4921.4914.50
Total Non-current Assets48.2248.8750.2149.4352.3958.7867.7067.8878.6352.79
Total Assets138.45151.06151.10132.05166.83219.23198.80255.43309.11327.22
Accounts Payable8.609.233.358.816.368.046.998.375.825.76
Total Current Liabilities31.4332.1028.3027.7727.9937.2333.3632.4327.7921.67
Long-term Debt------------------0.00
Total Non-current Liabilities29.3129.3029.6825.3526.1028.7228.7130.9831.376.75
Total Liabilities*60.7361.4057.9953.1254.0965.9462.0763.4259.1728.42
Retained Earnings(797.84)(776.58)(761.17)(730.04)(686.59)(635.29)(577.81)(511.83)(443.31)(384.96)
Total Stockholder Equity77.7289.6793.1278.93112.74153.29136.73192.02249.95298.80
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ3 2025Q2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022
Total Revenue42.4227.1413.722.483.57
Cost of Revenue31.5818.6015.269.576.08
Gross Profit10.848.54(1.53)(7.10)(2.51)
Research & Development40.3527.9840.6149.8944.70
Selling, General & Admin13.118.6810.239.179.74
Total Operating Expenses57.6539.5554.9663.6859.83
Operating Income(46.81)(31.01)(56.49)(70.77)(62.34)
Pretax Income(46.42)(31.04)(51.23)(65.51)(58.30)
Tax Provision0.120.090.080.470.05
Net Income(46.54)(31.12)(51.30)(65.97)(58.35)
Basic EPS(0.24)(0.16)(0.31)(0.48)(0.43)
Diluted EPS(0.24)(0.16)(0.31)(0.48)(0.43)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ3 2025Q2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022
Operating Cash Flow(38.79)(25.06)(42.63)(51.43)(50.11)
Capital Expenditures3.212.922.035.145.03
Free Cash Flow*(42.00)(27.98)(44.66)(56.57)(55.13)
Investing Cash Flow(26.16)(25.39)40.3029.6177.39
Financing Cash Flow46.4237.550.110.230.29
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values