IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — IRS

Balance Sheet

(in billions ARS)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents176.8228.308.7412.781.93
Total Current Assets562.84227.7270.2342.4213.92
Total Assets3,362.072,241.77711.61372.79222.78
Total Current Liabilities338.83274.9171.2786.4322.14
Total Liabilities1,690.101,089.33324.34203.07140.06
Total Stockholder Equity1,671.971,152.44387.28169.7382.72
← Scroll for more columns →