IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — JDZG

Balance Sheet

(in millions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents2.831.100.54
Accounts Receivable0.891.181.45
Total Current Assets87.9039.0831.03
Property, Plant & Equipment0.610.110.58
Goodwill26.5526.63--
Intangible Assets24.0417.282.32
Total Non-current Assets*56.05(27.18)50.31
Total Assets143.9511.9081.33
Accounts Payable----0.00
Total Current Liabilities21.7417.401.34
Total Non-current Liabilities*(18.42)(14.75)8.70
Total Liabilities3.322.6510.04
Retained Earnings1.121.9618.49
Total Stockholder Equity17.2465.9971.15
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions CNY) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025
Total Revenue9.38
Cost of Revenue5.71
Gross Profit3.67
Research & Development0.87
Selling, General & Admin1.05
Total Operating Expenses1.21
Operating Income(0.70)
Pretax Income(4.54)
Tax Provision(0.20)
Net Income(0.63)
Basic EPS(1.46)
Diluted EPS(1.46)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions CNY)
MetricQ2 2025
Operating Cash Flow(5.13)
Capital Expenditures0.00
Free Cash Flow*(5.14)
Investing Cash Flow(0.53)
Financing Cash Flow9.64
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values