IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — JF

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.9526.9540.51249.73217.90
Short-term Investments------1.00--
Accounts Receivable0.333.440.222.705.78
Inventory0.13--------
Total Current Assets1.8194.48108.20389.19526.91
Property, Plant & Equipment0.01----89.8095.70
Goodwill3.76--------
Intangible Assets3.66----1.431.55
Total Non-current Assets7.548.960.7120.2536.77
Total Assets9.35103.44113.2076.68761.23
Accounts Payable0.144.094.9822.6821.40
Short-term Debt0.001.83----0.00
Total Current Liabilities1.44493.26488.30525.9963.55
Long-term Debt1.80--------
Total Non-current Liabilities1.825.300.6836.2566.11
Total Liabilities3.27498.56493.08776.01826.26
Retained Earnings(370.18)(2,528.27)(354.74)(355.05)(354.32)
Total Stockholder Equity1.49(408.87)(392.95)(58.29)(35.30)
← Scroll for more columns →