IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — JG

Balance Sheet

(in millions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents167.96119.4216.3316.13116.1314.21
Short-term Investments5.09------0.004.71
Accounts Receivable6.187.5550.804.8429.7343.86
Total Current Assets33.17190.4325.2923.88176.64381.14
Property, Plant & Equipment0.403.154.571.432.1762.18
Goodwill5.4037.785.1837.785.48--
Intangible Assets9.971.691.8917.9423.955.40
Total Non-current Assets26.34190.56193.42180.61256.46214.40
Total Assets59.5153.1851.7949.3262.79595.54
Accounts Payable39.4038.3932.692.972.632.87
Short-term Debt--3.000.41--0.7323.54
Total Current Liabilities302.98267.70261.63241.28255.44373.64
Total Non-current Liabilities1.9715.742.335.1919.431.01
Total Liabilities316.74283.4438.17246.47274.87380.09
Retained Earnings(142.32)(998.29)(995.71)(139.25)(925.98)(819.02)
Total Stockholder Equity65.809.029.3110.3618.5133.81
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025
Total Revenue178.82
Cost of Revenue8.42
Gross Profit118.49
Research & Development7.06
Selling, General & Admin24.87
Total Operating Expenses16.95
Operating Income(2.49)
Pretax Income(0.23)
Tax Provision(0.08)
Net Income(0.36)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in thousands USD)
MetricQ2 2025
Operating Cash Flow795.00
Capital Expenditures23.00
Free Cash Flow*772.00
Investing Cash Flow(169.00)
Financing Cash Flow(4,133.00)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values