IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — JUNS

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Accounts Receivable0.010.000.00----------
Inventory0.140.150.16----------
Total Current Assets2.553.414.821.632.823.614.650.00
Total Non-current Assets*1.170.540.740.941.151.351.550.09
Total Assets3.723.955.562.583.974.966.200.09
Accounts Payable0.920.470.640.480.570.280.400.66
Total Current Liabilities3.886.737.402.522.631.892.015.68
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.210.000.000.000.000.010.020.16
Total Liabilities4.086.737.402.522.631.902.035.84
Retained Earnings(39.00)(36.73)(34.67)(32.09)(29.80)(27.55)(26.02)(24.49)
Total Stockholder Equity(0.37)(2.78)(1.83)0.061.343.064.17(5.75)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Total Revenue0.020.02------0.00----
Cost of Revenue0.000.00------------
Gross Profit0.020.01------------
Research & Development0.600.410.040.820.760.470.200.09
Selling, General & Admin2.161.572.781.481.511.071.260.40
Total Operating Expenses2.761.982.832.302.261.541.460.49
Operating Income(2.74)(1.96)(2.81)(2.30)(2.26)(1.54)(1.46)(0.49)
Net Income(2.27)(2.06)(2.58)(2.29)(2.25)(1.53)(1.53)(0.59)
Basic EPS(4.08)(0.06)(4.50)(0.07)(0.07)(0.05)(3.75)(0.02)
Diluted EPS(4.08)(0.06)(4.50)(0.07)(0.07)(0.05)(3.75)(0.02)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Operating Cash Flow(2.29)(1.43)(2.37)(1.15)(0.83)(1.06)(3.70)(0.22)
Financing Cash Flow1.450.01----0.110.057.470.19
← Scroll for more columns →