IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — JWEL

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents2.742.181.2516.7221.25
Accounts Receivable0.082.042.406.214.97
Inventory5.958.348.2013.2812.32
Total Current Assets16.0117.6326.6659.9046.31
Property, Plant & Equipment0.170.290.681.020.52
Intangible Assets1.080.510.630.860.39
Total Non-current Assets*5.888.218.6411.3012.42
Total Assets21.8925.8535.3071.2058.73
Accounts Payable0.00----1.812.33
Short-term Debt----0.4217.0017.00
Total Current Liabilities9.557.419.0531.6415.05
Long-term Debt0.010.01------
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.881.521.032.103.99
Total Liabilities10.448.9310.0833.7419.04
Retained Earnings(40.28)(34.00)(26.04)(14.57)(3.04)
Total Stockholder Equity11.4516.9125.2037.4339.68
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values