IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — KNDI

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents35.5337.31
Accounts Receivable22.4826.46
Inventory26.3651.27
Total Current Assets301.08354.65
Property, Plant & Equipment58.6063.50
Goodwill22.4931.18
Intangible Assets0.323.89
Total Non-current Assets98.58119.25
Total Assets399.66473.90
Accounts Payable22.1125.48
Short-term Debt30.7537.53
Total Current Liabilities128.42120.39
Long-term Debt6.106.10
Total Non-current Liabilities1.196.87
Total Liabilities129.60127.27
Retained Earnings(160.71)(66.83)
Total Stockholder Equity270.06344.70
← Scroll for more columns →